Výhercovia za MÁJ

Kurz varenia a Multifunkčný hrniec Tefal Cook4me+

  • Polonec Peter, Turč.Štiavnička

Panvica Tefal Unlimited

  • Baka Ladislav, Tekovské Lužany
  • Bohovičová Jana, Zavar
  • Brňák Samuel, Oravská Lesná
  • Budovcová Michaela, Čierny Balog - Dobroč
  • Buntajova Zuzana, Lehnice
  • Chupáč Jožo, Trenčín
  • Cisko Strfan, Lipany
  • Danišová Kristína, Trnava
  • Demková Eva, Piešťany
  • Dúcová Petronela, Šaľa
  • Foltánová Dana, Horné Vestenice
  • Forgács Ján, Kráľovský Chlmec
  • Frantová Andrea, Sládkovičovo
  • Frnová Dominika, Turčiansky Michal
  • Gajdicova Katarina, Rajecké Teplice
  • Gatialova Danka, Prievidza
  • Gergisakova Lenka, Martin
  • Gibala Michal, Spišská Nová Ves
  • Glossová Janka, Veĺké Orvište
  • Hasprunarova Karin, Bratislava
  • Hatvanyiova Lea, Bojnice
  • Haverlíková Anna, Topoľčianky
  • Hegedüsová Eva, Kolárovo
  • Hipp ml. Jozef, Jasová pri N.Zámkoch
  • Hofmann Júlia, Rožkovany
  • Holečková Ingrid, Lehota
  • Hovancova Julia, Poloma
  • Hrmo Martin, Žiar nad Hronom
  • Hulmanová Miriam, Dobrá Voda
  • Ibolya Jozef, Galanta
  • Idesová Julia, Košice
  • Jakubocova Ľubomíra, Beniakovce
  • Janáčiková Mariana, Rudina
  • Janková Denisa, Bratislava
  • Jarčuška Peter, Trenčín
  • Jendruch st. Štefan, Slovinky
  • Juhász Bertalan, Kráľovský Chlmec
  • Jurčová Daniela, Liptovská Kokava
  • Jurosek Pavol, Martin
  • Kalafutova Zuzana, Spišská Nová Ves
  • Karaman Dušan, Nitra
  • Kicák Juraj, Chocholná-Večice
  • Komárová Stanislava, Prešov
  • Kopálová Marta, Dobrá Voda
  • Košťálová Zuzana, Jelšovce
  • Kováč Dušan, Važec
  • Krajčová Anna, Bratislava
  • Kučík Róbert, Púchov
  • Kučmova Jaroslava, Topoľčany
  • Kulišek Adrián, Uhrovec
  • Kupčík Andrej, Brezovička
  • Kupka David, Vrbové
  • Kůsová Tatiana, Liptovský Ján
  • Kutisova Martina, Skalka nad Váhom
  • Lalinská Martina, Bytča
  • Lapák Vlastimír, Trnava
  • Lapínová Monika, Banská Bystrica
  • Lehocky Jozef, Trnava 1
  • Lendelova Claudia, Nitra
  • Letasiová Silvia, Bratislava 2
  • Lorinczová Renata, Šamorín
  • Mackovicova Lucia, Bratislava
  • Majer Pavol, Stupava
  • Majer Angelika, Kolárovo
  • Májovská Lucia, Andovce
  • Malá Bozka, Krasno nad Kysucou
  • Martišková Margita, Nitra - Dražovce
  • Michálek Samuel, Piešťany
  • Molnárová Margita, Čierna Voda
  • Mrafko Leo, Svätý Jur
  • Nagyova Irena, Kolárovo
  • Nema Milan, Považska Bystrica
  • Nemčeková Jana, Hlohovec
  • Nosálová Helena, Hlohovec
  • Okkel Marián, Bratislava
  • Petrik Matej, Kosice
  • Petrusová Mária, Vyšná Myšľa
  • Phamová Maťa, Brusno
  • Plicová Júlia, Martin
  • Polakovič Matúš, Nové Zámky
  • Pollak Vladimir, Poloma
  • Potockâ Katarína, Snina
  • Rajnoha, najst. Miroslav, Veľké Rovné
  • Rus Martina, Bratislava
  • Rybnikárová Viera, Senica
  • Sárkányová Melinda, Mostová
  • Scerba Marian, Košice
  • Scerbova Janka, Rožkovany
  • Sekeráková Anna, Prešov
  • Ševčík Rastík, Čeľadice
  • Šípoš Marián, Nitra
  • Soták Ján, Vranov nad Topľou
  • Svrčková Emília, Vinohrady nad Váhom
  • Synak Peter, Štúrovo
  • Szép Angelika, Kolárovo
  • Szép Jozef, Sokolce
  • Szöcs Oliver, Bratislava
  • Szűcs Peter, Čierna nad Tisou
  • Takáčová Petra, Šaľa
  • Tesery Jozef, Veľký Krtíš
  • Tóth Miroslav, Kráľová pri Senci
  • Vargová Nikoleta, Nové Zámky
  • Varhoľ Frederik, Prešov
  • Vasilišin Peter, Snina
  • Veľká Janka, Rožkovany
  • Vicáň Milan, Dolný Kubín
  • Zatloukalová Renáta, Valča
  • Zimanová Magdaléna, Kremnica
  • Zsiga Tibor, Horná Seč

Výhercovia za APRÍL

Kurz varenia a Multifunkčný hrniec Tefal Cook4me+

  • Rus Zdenek, Bratislava

Panvica Tefal Unlimited

  • Adamkovičová Kristína, Tovarníky
  • Al kord Yasmin, Bratislava
  • Atalovičová Mária, Čachtice
  • Bablena Jozef, Lučenec
  • Balogová Monika, Bratislava - Devínska Nová Ves
  • Belovičová Lýdia, Šaľa
  • Božík Pavol, Trstená
  • Capik Katarina, Košice
  • Červenková Michaela, Veľký Krtíš
  • Chebeňová Števa, Bratislava
  • Cholujová Ludmila, Skalité
  • Dinisová Jana, Spišská Belá
  • Duda Rastislav, Tichý potok
  • Ďuriakova Adela, Lietavská Lúčka
  • Farkasová Mária, Zlatná na Ostrove
  • Frantová Andrea, Sládkovičovo
  • Fujaková Darina, Kysucky Lieskovec
  • Gajdicova Katarina, Rajecké Teplice
  • Galbavá Františka, Trebatice
  • Galová Katarína, Spišské Podhradie
  • Godová Zuzana, Veľké Ludince
  • Hájovská Eva, Dolné Naštice
  • Harenčárová Jana, Bratislava
  • Haverlíková Anna, Topoľčianky
  • Havranová Irena, Budča
  • Heribanová Agáta, Galanta
  • Holúbková Olinka, Štúrovo
  • Hovancova Vanessa, Poloma
  • Hrabovska Janka, Predmier
  • Hrnková Alexandra, Bratislava
  • Hromjaková Anna, Poprad
  • Hurtova Katarína, Vrútky
  • Ilo František, Beniakovce
  • Jacková Alexandra, Nové Zámky
  • Jančovičová Zuzana, Nové Sady
  • Jordanova Jana, Madunice
  • Juhász Monika, Kráľovský Chlmec
  • Jurosek Pavol, Martin
  • Karafova Iveta, Kysucké Nové Mesto
  • Karaman Dušan, Nitra
  • Kavická Viera Kavická, Bratislava
  • Klimekova Tereza, Krasno nad Kysucou
  • Kobulnicka Valéria, Bardejov
  • Kocka Peter, Humenné
  • Komárová Mária, Lemešany
  • Kontrišová Mária, Banská Bystrica
  • Kopálová Marta, Chtelnica
  • Kováčová Anna, Žilina
  • Kovanič Ján, Trebejov
  • Kriššáková Denisa, Spišské Podhradie
  • Kuchcík Vladimír, Svit
  • Kučmova Jaroslava, Topoľčany
  • Kutná Magdaléna, Veľké Ozorovce
  • Lackova Katarina, Široké
  • Lalinský Peter, Bytča
  • Lastovičková Renáta, Senica
  • Lehocký Peter, Dubnica n/V
  • Lorinczova Renata, Šamorín
  • Lukáčová Kubíncová Danka, Bytča
  • Makajova Maria, Sobrance
  • Marková Zuzana, Sklené Teplice
  • Masarovičová Elena, Martin
  • Matysak Marek, Piešťany
  • Mičová Alena, Trenčín
  • Mišlan Ján, Košice
  • Mišutková Stanislava, Štiavnik
  • Mrafkova Alena, Svaty Jur
  • Muchová Monika, Martin
  • Nagyova Irena, Kolárovo
  • Nedzelská Vendula, Púchov
  • Ondreičková Anna, Kočovce
  • Petrová Marianna, Topoľčianky
  • Petrovková Katka, Košice
  • Pľuchta Peter, Zámutov
  • Podmajerská Helena, Nitra
  • Polakovič František, Nové Zámky
  • Polečová Jana, Oravská Lesná
  • Pšenčík Michal, Vrútky
  • Rajnoha najst. Miroslav, Veľké Rovné
  • Řepová Jana, Skalica
  • Sabikova Jaroslava, Levice
  • Sándorová Ildikó, Trstice
  • Šaradín Peter, Dolný Lieskov
  • Sárkányová Melinda, Mostová
  • Scerbova Katarína, Košice
  • Scerbova Magdaléna, Rožkovany
  • Sedlák Ján, Košice
  • Sedláková Mária, Hlohovec
  • Setnický Stanislav, Cífer
  • Ševčík Rastík, Čeľadice
  • Šimková Edita, Žilina
  • Šoková Michaela, Piešťany
  • Soták Ján, Vranov nad Topľou
  • Stofa Anton, Bratislava
  • Strakoš Jana, Nitra
  • Strmenská Martina, Závod
  • Synaková Emilka, Štúrovo
  • Szabo Ján, Bratislava
  • Szabová Eva, Jelšava
  • Szép Angelika, Kolárovo
  • Szépová Alzbeta, Sokolce
  • Takáčová Petra, Šaľa
  • Tolnayová Radomíra, Bratislava
  • Tomanová Martina, Zálesie
  • Topolčanská Ivana, Košice
  • Tóthová Dáša, Kráľová pri Senci
  • Vakermanová Linda, Bratislava
  • Valášková Margita, Dražkovce pri Mart.
  • Veľká Janka, Rožkovany
  • Vujčik Vierka, Levice
  • Žoldoš Ján, Cabaj-Čápor

Výhercovia za MAREC

Kurz varenia a Multifunkčný hrniec Tefal Cook4me+

  • Jurčová Stanislava, Bratislava

Panvica Tefal Unlimited

  • Agocs Tomáš, Gemerský Jablonec
  • Bačova Kristina, Kurima
  • Bálint Marek, Pichne
  • Balogová Monika, Bratislava
  • Bariaková Adriana, Prievidza
  • Bartoš Ján, Bratislava
  • Bobál Filip, Bratislava
  • Bujnovská Jana, Gerlachov
  • Bútorová Majka, Martin-Priekopa
  • Cajkova Alena, Revuca
  • Capek Milos, Krasno nad Kysucou
  • Ceronio Ivana, Habovka
  • Cimbalová Anízia, Bardejov
  • Demová Monika, Bánov
  • Drevková Beáta, Spišské Bystré
  • Fehérová Lýdia, Lučenec
  • Forró Tomáš, Ivanka pri Nitre
  • Gajdošová Mária, Spišská Nová Ves
  • Galbavý Ondrej Galbavý, Stará Turá
  • Garaiová Valéria, Jasová
  • Gatialova Danka, Prievidza
  • Gdula Libor, Malcov
  • Geletka Vladimír, Spišská Nová Ves
  • Gloss Daniel, Velké Orvište
  • Gombarova Miroslava, Povážska Bystrica
  • Gracáková Katarína, Liptovský Mikuláš
  • Grancová Adriana, Báhoň
  • Grebik Stanislav, Stará Tura
  • Halabuk Roman, Levice
  • Hatvanyiová Melita, Bojnice
  • Havranová Irena, Budča
  • Hoffman Júlia, Rožkovany
  • Ibolya Csilla, Galanta
  • Ištočko Štefan, Nitra
  • Ivanov Erik, Prešov
  • Jančíková Adriana, Vysoká nad Kysucou
  • Jančová Zuzana, Sielnica
  • Jendruch Majo, Smižany
  • Karaman Dušan, Nitra
  • Khasindu Ivana, Stropkov
  • Kobulnický Jakub, Bardejov
  • Kocková Zuzana, Tovarné
  • Kolesár Pavel, Rohovce
  • Kotlar Branislav, Spišské Podhradie
  • Kotysova Brona, Bratislava
  • Kráľová Martina, Bratislava
  • Kravcová Helena, Ruská Voľa Nad Popradom
  • Krivoš-Belluš Rastislav, Košice
  • Križanová Ľubica, Trenčín
  • Kuková Miroslava, Považská Bystrica
  • Kulošťáková Martina, Tvrdošín
  • Kupka David, Vrbové
  • Kutný Slavo, Veľké Ozorovce
  • Lalinská Martina, Bytča
  • Lendelova Claudia, Nitra
  • Letnická Paulína, Pezinok
  • Levska Alexandra, Bratislava
  • Makovsky Valer, Košice
  • Malinová Miroslava, Stropkov
  • Maninová Lucia, Trenčianske Stankovce
  • Matejčíková Iveta, Bratislava
  • Matušek Tomáš, Vysoké Tatry
  • Matuskova Stanislava, Varín
  • Milkovits Andrea, Balon
  • Milo Andrej, Trenčín
  • Mondočková Martina, Bratislava
  • Nagyová Iveta, Levice
  • Nedzelská Vendula, Púchov
  • Odkoreková Romana, Šaľa
  • Ondrašovičová Jana, Košice
  • Ovad Kristián, Bunkovce
  • Paluch Tomáš, Bratislava
  • Peťková Júlia, Banská Bystrica
  • Petríková Žaneta, Košice
  • Petrusová Mária, Vyšná Myšľa
  • Pirochova Adriana, Humenne
  • Pivarči Matej, Bratislava
  • Plesnikova Ivana, Bratislava
  • Podmajerská Helena, Nitra
  • Polakovič František, Nové Zámky
  • Polakovičová Lenka, Skalica
  • Polečová Jana, Oravská Lesná
  • Reingráberová Andrea, Svätý Jur
  • Řezníčková Lenka, Bratislava
  • Roľková Lucia, Turčianska Štiavnička
  • Rus Zdenek, Bratislava
  • Rybárová Nina, Hlohovec
  • Šaradín Peter, Dolný Lieskov
  • Scerba Kamil, Rožkovany
  • Scerbak Martin, Michalovce
  • Sebőová Sabina, Vrakúň
  • Sebova Zuzana, Bratislava
  • Sedláková Veronika, Košice
  • Sejnova Katarina, Košice
  • Semanová Alexandra, Malé Trakany
  • Šimkaninová Dagmar, Košice
  • Šípoš Marián, Nitra
  • Sotáková Anna, Vranov nad Topľou
  • Styková Zuzana, Banská Bystrica
  • Svec Miroslav, Šenkvice
  • Szép Julius, Kolárovo
  • Takáčová Petra, Šaľa
  • Tencerová Eva, Bratislava
  • Tomečková Ľudmila, Bardejov
  • Trnková Zuzana, Kysucké Nové Mesto
  • Vojacsekova Anita, Nána
  • Zamecová Monika, Pezinok
  • Zimanova Magdaléna, Kremnica
  • Zobková Helena, Snina
  • Zöldová Anna, Hronský Beňadik
  • Zrubecová Mária, Zvolen