Výhercovia TESCO

Vysokorýchlostný mixér Tefal Infinymix+

  • Atalovič Ladislav, Čachtice
  • Hájovský Anton, Dolné Naštice
  • Šimlovičová Zuzana, Nové Mesto nad Váhom

Rýchloschnúci uterák Rio Mare

  • Áčová Jaroslava, Bratislava
  • Balaniková Miroslava, Bratislava
  • Bálintová Lucia, Pichne
  • Bédiová Irena, Nové Zámky
  • Berková Nikoleta, Košice
  • Briškárová Renáta, Bardejov
  • Brňák Samuel, Oravská Lesná
  • Bútor Ivan, Martin-Priekopa
  • Capek Justin, Krasno nad Kysucou
  • Capik Katarina, Kosice
  • Capkova Vilma, Krasno nad Kysucou
  • Černák Štefan, Rožňava
  • Červenák Peter, Levice
  • Chmeliarová Beáta, Lietavská Lúčka
  • Čulagová Andrea, Bardejov
  • Cuperova Mária, Ružomberok
  • Dirgová Žofia, Spišská Nová Ves
  • Dordová Lenka, Trnava
  • Dudáš Pavel, Zlaté Moravce
  • Dudžík Ján, Prievidza
  • Flamík Štefan, Unín
  • Gabčo Karol, Trenčín
  • Gajdicová Katarina, Rajecké Teplice
  • Gajdošová Mária, Spišská Nová Ves
  • Gloss Daniel, Veľké Orvište
  • Gracáková Katarína, Liptovský Mikuláš
  • Gréčová Mária, Banská Bystrica 9
  • Gurský Slavomír, Bardejov
  • Hájovská Eva, Nemšová
  • Heidema Luba, Rusovce
  • Heindlová Jasmína, Bratislava
  • Heribanová Agáta, Galanta
  • Hippová Ema, Jasová
  • Holeckova Ingrid, Lehota
  • Hozlar Peter, Lieskovec
  • Hudec Luboš, Sokoľ
  • Huříková Monika, Žiar nad Hronom
  • Ibolya Csilla, Galanta
  • Ivanič Jozef, Bzovík
  • Jakubcová Andrea, Pezinok 1
  • Janková Denisa, Bratislava
  • Jurosek Pavol, Martin
  • Kalnická Sabina, Martin
  • Kelecsenyi Mgr.Simona, Roznava
  • Klas Michal, Bratislava
  • Knapová Lenka, Považská Bystrica
  • Kolesár Pavel, Rohovce
  • Kolková Beata, Bratislava
  • Komárová Stanislava, Prešov
  • Komorníková Dáša, Gbely
  • Korbasová Marta, Považská Bystrica 5
  • Kosová Soňa, Skalica
  • Kotrik Jozef, Rajec
  • Kotysová Brona, Bratislava
  • Krafčíková Lucia, Kežmarok
  • Krajčová Lenka, Bratislava
  • Križanová Ľubica, Trenčín
  • Kubíniová Monika, Brezno
  • Lalinská, Mgr. Martina, Bytča
  • Lapáková Anna, Trnava
  • Laschová Ivana, Šaštín-Stráže
  • Liskova Vilma, Krasno nad Kysucou
  • Marková Monika, Sklené Teplice
  • Masarovič Jozef, Martin
  • Matušeková Mária, Vysoké Tatry
  • Medňanská Anna, Stará Turá
  • Micheľová Martina, Kružlov
  • Mičo, ml. Dalibor, Trenčín
  • Miklíková Zuzana, Žiar nad Hronom
  • Milkovits Robert, Balon
  • Mišlan Ján, Košice
  • Nagy Florián, Galanta
  • Nagyova Nikoleta, Lučenec
  • Nešpor Peter, Žiar nad Hronom
  • Novák Marek, Košice
  • Novotná Diana, Švedlár
  • Olahová Stefania, Košice
  • Ondreička Rudolf, Kočovce
  • Oravcova Eva, Krasno nad Kysucou
  • Oravcová Margaréta, Slovenská Ľupča
  • Petlušová Denisa, Zlaté Moravce
  • Petrášová Mária, Žilina
  • Petriková, Mgr. Mária, okr. Košice
  • Petrusová Mária, Vyšná Myšľa
  • Phamová Maťa, Brusno
  • Pinterová Ľubomíra, Topoľčany
  • Pirošková Jarmila, Nitra
  • Polakovič František, Nové Zámky
  • Polakovičová Lenka, Skalica
  • Polečová Jana, Oravská Lesná
  • Robinson Renata, Bratislava
  • Rus Martina, Bratislava
  • Rychtariková Sylvia, Martin
  • Schleicher Ivan, Lučenec
  • Sebőová Sabina, Vrakun
  • Sedláková Marcela, Košice
  • Šimko Boris, Žilina
  • Šimlaštík Peter, Zavar
  • Šípoš Marián, Nitra
  • Siváková Kvetoslava, Bardejov
  • Sklenar Radoslav, Kosice
  • Šoková Michaela, Piešťany
  • Soták Ján, Vranov nad Topľou
  • Špirková Dáša, Trnava
  • Suleková Iveta, Bratislava
  • Szabóová Emese, Kráľov Brod
  • Szarková Denisa, Rimavskã Sobota
  • Trsťanová Martina, Povazany
  • Urbancová Zdenka, Hnúšťa
  • Urbanová Mária, Smižany
  • Varga Daniel, Lužianky
  • Vargová Andrea, Spišské Podhradie
  • Varrová Kristína, Fiľakovo
  • Viteková Marta, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
  • Vojtilová Eva, Spišská Nová Ves
  • Vyšná Oľga, Liptovský Mikuláš
  • Witkovská Bronislava, Nitrianske Pravno
  • Ziburová Darina, Bratislava
  • Žipaj Ľuboš, Hlinné
  • Žišková Daniela, Partizánske

Plechová fľaša Rio Mare

  • Ač Juraj, Bratislava
  • Adamkovičová Kristína, Tovarníky
  • Anderková Michaela, Rohožník
  • Antal Erich, Piešťany
  • Báchor Štefan, Rohožník
  • Balanik Lubomir, Bratislava
  • Beteša Petr, Bratislava
  • Blahová Mária, Bratislava
  • Bomba Rastislav, Bardejov
  • Brigantová Marcela, Považská Bystrica
  • Bútorová Majka, Martin-Priekopa
  • Capek Roman, Krasno nad Kysucou
  • Cholujová Ludmila, Skalité
  • Chovanová Slavomíra, Liptovská Teplička
  • Chupáč Jožo, Trenčín
  • Cibulova Lenka, Devicie
  • Čopian Róbert, Smižany
  • Csandová Mária, Bratislava
  • Cuperova Eva, Ružomberok
  • Čuzy Tibor, Sasinkovo
  • Cymorek Janusz, Spišská Nová Ves
  • Czikhardt Lydia, Dolný Štál
  • Dancikova Tatiana, Košice
  • Demková Eva, Piešťany
  • Dolhy Miriama, Prešov
  • Dolnikova Marta, Rajecké Teplice
  • Dömeová Zuzana, Nové Zámky
  • Drotár Martin, Kružlov
  • Dubská Lucia, Ružomberok
  • Džačovská Lucia, Krompachy
  • Engel Katalin, Rimavská Sobota
  • Farkasová Mária, Zlatná na Ostrove
  • Flajžíková Eva, Bratislava
  • Galbavá Františka, Trebatice
  • Gálová Veronika, Bratislava
  • Gatialová Danka, Prievidza
  • Gréč Ján, Banská Bystrica 9
  • Gregušová Eva, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
  • Gurský Pavol, Bardejov
  • Habalová Eva, Bratislava
  • Haňovová Želmíra, Bardejov
  • Havrilayová Adriana, Prešov
  • Hornáková Monika, Trebatice
  • Hrmo Martin, Žiar nad Hronom
  • Hromjakova Anna, Poprad
  • Hudecova Gabriela, Bratislava
  • Illáš Zdeno, Trenčín
  • Jozéfek Ján, Senica
  • Jurky Ján, Oščadnica
  • Jurosek Marta, Martin
  • Kalafusová Maria, Košice - Staré Mesto
  • Kobulnický Miroslav, Bardejov
  • Kolárik Ivan, Kamenná Poruba
  • Kopálová Marta, Chtelnica
  • Korcová Jana, Banská Bystrica
  • Košťálová Zuzana, Jelšovce
  • Kováč Peter, Banská Bystrica
  • Kovacsova Andrea, Pozba
  • Kučíková Gabriela, Púchov
  • Kučmová Jaroslava, Topoľčany
  • Kupka David, Vrbové
  • Lajošová Michaela, Kysta
  • Lehocký Peter, Senec
  • Letnická Paulína, Pezinok
  • Levsky Andrej, Bratislava
  • Lisá Dagmar, Žilina
  • Líšková Kristína, Bratislava
  • Marková Zuzana, Sklené Teplice
  • Matisová Júlia, Spišská Nová Ves
  • Matlahová Patricia, Bratislava - Vrakuňa
  • Matušek Tomáš, Vysoké Tatry
  • Mazálková Edita, Bratislava
  • Medzihradský Pavol, Pukanec
  • Michálková Marika, Považská Bystrica
  • Mičová Alena, Trenčín
  • Mikóczi Adrian, Hubice
  • Milkovits Andrea, Balon
  • Morovič Ivan, Prievidza
  • Nedzelská Vendula, Púchov
  • Németh Anton, Bratislava - Petržalka
  • Nešporová Jana, Žiar nad Hronom
  • Oravcová Paula, Poprad
  • Pacvoňová Barbora, Nova Dubnica
  • Páleník Pavol, Žiar nad Hronom
  • Pavlovová Katarína, Stredné Plachtince
  • Petráš Ľubomír, Žilina
  • Polakovič Matúš, Nové Zámky
  • Puškarová Kristína, Lukačovce
  • Rampašková Monika, Nové Zámky
  • Rončková Helena, Partizánske
  • Ručkayová Gabriela, Madunice
  • Rus Zdenek, Bratislava
  • Šamajová Jana, Čadca
  • Sárkányová Melinda, Mostová
  • Šebo Ľubomír, Topoľčany
  • Šellongová Darina, Bardejov
  • Šimková Edita, Žilina
  • Simkovicova Monika, Brezno
  • Šimlaštík Miroslav, Trnava
  • Šivová Marcela, Bratislava
  • Sosková Janka, Krasno nad Kysucou
  • Špirek Tomáš, Trnava
  • Stefanikova Miroslava, Povážska Bystrica
  • Stopová Bronislava, Horné Štitáre
  • Styková Zuzana, Banská Bystrica
  • Szép Angelika, Kolárovo
  • Takacsová Monika, Pataš
  • Tóthová Zuzana, Bratislava
  • Trajlinková Katarína, Bratislava - Ružinov
  • Trojčáková Aurita, Košice
  • Valentová Petra, Nové Mesto nad Váhom
  • Varga Matúš, Michalovce
  • Vargová Nikoleta, Nové Zámky
  • Vasilišinová Anna, Snina
  • Verkinová Linda, Rožňava
  • Vilkusová Veronika, Šaľa 1
  • Žažo Tomáš, Čachtice
  • Zilková Lenka, Bratislava
  • Zoldfayová Jarka, Nové Mesto nad Váhom